Sydnee Vicious's Image
100%
100% Complete

Sydnee Vicious

Rank:13
Views:6821
Video Views:1487
Videos:3
Subscribers:0
Bio
Sydnee Vicious is quite the tattooed and pierced babe. This well know alt girl was born in Denver Colorado in a very christian home. Knowing that wasn't the life for her she set out into the porn industry. Burning Angel is where she started to take off. She loves anime and likes to look like one of the characters. One thing is for sure she knows her way around a cock. This smoking hot big boobed tattoo girl is a must watch.
About
Aliases: Katie Amen
Birth Date: Jan 01, 1970
Birth Location: Denver, Colrado
Country: United States
cup-size: E
Measurements: 34E-25-36
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Other
Ethnicity: White
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Yes